Love is for fools~

Saturday, 30 June 2012

What Race Am I?

For the Nth time, I've been asked this question by readers......

Fyi, I have received comments in real life that I look like a variety of races.

So based on what you've seen so far, what's your guess? x

Thursday, 28 June 2012

Feed Me... With Your Thoughts

Although "Bunz for Graps" is the most popular post for the past week, the all-time favourite is still "Rendezvous at the Office". Do you guys prefer lengthy erotic stories/personal encounters or photos that say a thousand words?

Have your say in the poll xxx

Monday, 25 June 2012

Fishnet Stockings

Would these really make my legs beautiful? Hmmm but I won't want my legs to look better than my perky butt ;)

What if I wore these with my new short dress that I bought from BangCOCK with my slut shoes, and oops forgot to wear my strings?

Oooooo, I would have felt extra airy between my legs when I climb up the escalator, and perhaps a very nice view for the chap behind me xx

Wednesday, 20 June 2012

Rod and Silk

I felt so used by a rode and a pair of silk... No, I'm not referring to a man's hardened manhood nor being tied up by silk... I just had 2 hours of back-to-back dance class (aerial silk and aerial hoop) and my hands are like jelly, certainly useless for a handjob... But I have managed to accomplish a move which I have not been able to do since the last module, so yeah!

I might pursue a career in performing aerial hoop if I retire from my current job! Hehe ;)

Sunday, 17 June 2012

2 Months On...

My master rewarding me for pleasing him by pounding me, hard!

My way of thanking you for following my blog for the past 2 months and welcome to those who are new here x

Friday, 15 June 2012

Whorish Slut

I had coffee with the husband of a (not-so-favourite) client of mine (the feeling is likely mutual) earlier today. As I sat across him slurping my ice-blended mocha, I started to loose concentration and I had a naughty thought - how would sex be like with him?

Is it whorish to have such thoughts? I used to think married men are off-limits; for god's sake, they belong to some other women! But come to think of it, 8 out of 10 men cheat anyway, so it does it matter??

It would be interesting to see the look on that woman's face when she realise her husband came to me hehe ;)

So, should I use a different room this time, maybe the conference room? I used a small room the last time I invited a (married) man back to my office, but that's a story for another day x

Wednesday, 13 June 2012

Drama vs Protein Facial

Damn... The male intern didn't turn out to be feasible... The Sexed-up colleague was replaced by Dirty-old-man, and there is the Existing-ang moh, the Colleague-turned-client n his BFF at drinks earlier on... I have all these men around me just now and nothing fucking happened?!?

Although I think I can get the Colleague-turned-client to stray from his fiancé and the Dirty-old-man to action, I still it's too much of a drama at work. Who's with me in this one??

Certainly got an idea in my head - men surrounding me and giving me protein facial....... xx

Happy Hump Day x

Happily humping away xx

Monday, 11 June 2012


Does size matter? Not exactly to me... It doesn't take just a dick to please me, it takes MORE than a manhood to do the job! I love eye contact, to be cuddled and kissed passionately, fondled and licked thoroughly, and a lovely massage would bring me lots of pleasure.. So that's why i still felt like my insides were being rearranged by the slim UK dick but the monster US dick sent me straight to heaven x

Saturday, 9 June 2012

Sleeping Beauty

You guys were worried about me getting caught with my panties around my ankles posing in front of the full length mirror in the office.

I was caught...... But I wasn't naked!! I was asleep at my desk... I needed more sleep after spending almost 12-hours at work most days and some late nights out as well. But the guys laughed it off over a few pints ROFL

And I did have a good night's zzzzz last night, naked ;)

Sunday, 3 June 2012

Sunday Bluez

Garfield hates Mondays. So do I. But thank goodness our similarities ends here, I am not orange, obese and I do not hate diets.

Purrrrrrr... My Monday Bluez starts on Sundays... That's me and my cat ears with bells, so that my Master can hear me try sneaking on him x

Saturday, 2 June 2012

Chill x

I will, and can, hold my own! Clowns and idiots won't last! Chill...